Ligue du mardi 2018-2019
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

Semaine 1 (30.10.2018)

Mardi 30 Octobre 2018
G1  18h30    M8 - Richard Jacques6:4M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)9:5M1 - Gaston Émond 
G1  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet8:3M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G2  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)7:2M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 2 (06.11.2018)

Mardi 06 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    M8 - Richard Jacques5:8CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)5:6M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)7:6M6 - Daniel Doucet 
G2  20h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault4:8M1 - Gaston Émond 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 3 (13.11.2018)

Mardi 13 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte3:7M1 - Gaston Émond 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)4:8M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:4M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet5:8M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 4 (20.11.2018)

Mardi 20 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)11:5CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet11:4M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:5M1 - Gaston Émond 
G1  20h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte1:0M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 5 (27.11.2018)

Mardi 27 Novembre 2018
G1  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)8:4M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G2  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:5CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques4:9M1 - Gaston Émond 
G2  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet11:8M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 6 (04.12.2018)

Mardi 04 Décembre 2018
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)8:8M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G2  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)2:11M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G1  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet0:8M1 - Gaston Émond 
G2  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques0:1M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 7 (11.12.2018)

Mardi 11 Décembre 2018
G1  18h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet1:8CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)6:8M1 - Gaston Émond 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)9:3M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G2  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques7:7M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 8 (18.12.2018)

Mardi 18 Décembre 2018
G1  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)8:3M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  18h30    M1 - Gaston Émond5:11CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault5:5M6 - Daniel Doucet 
G2  20h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte7:2Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 9 (08.01.2019)

Mardi 08 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)6:5M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  18h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte5:10M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G1  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet8:8Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    M1 - Gaston Émond10:1M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 10 (15.01.2019)

Mardi 15 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    M1 - Gaston Émond4:3M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G2  18h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault0:1CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques4:13Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)10:3M6 - Daniel Doucet 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 11 (22.01.2019)

Mardi 22 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)5:6M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G2  18h30    M8 - Richard Jacques10:4M6 - Daniel Doucet 
G1  20h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault3:8M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G2  20h30    M1 - Gaston Émond7:4Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 12 (29.01.2019)

Mardi 29 Janvier 2019
G1  18h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault8:2M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)5:9Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G1  20h30    M1 - Gaston Émond7:5M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  20h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte10:8M6 - Daniel Doucet 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 13 (05.02.2019)

Mardi 05 Février 2019
G1  18h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte4:7CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)3:10Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G1  20h30    M1 - Gaston Émond9:2M6 - Daniel Doucet 
G2  20h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault8:3M8 - Richard Jacques 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 14 (12.02.2019)

Mardi 12 Février 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)11:2M6 - Daniel Doucet 
G2  18h30    M1 - Gaston Émond4:10M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G1  20h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault8:8Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte3:6M8 - Richard Jacques 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 15 (19.02.2019)

Mardi 19 Février 2019
G1  18h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte6:12M1 - Gaston Émond 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)4:6M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G1  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)4:9M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet10:6M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 16 (26.02.2019)

Mardi 26 Février 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)1:1M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G2  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:8M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G1  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet5:4M1 - Gaston Émond 
G2  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques0:0M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 17 (05.03.2019)

Mardi 05 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)8:3M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  18h30    M1 - Gaston Émond3:7CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault9:2M6 - Daniel Doucet 
G2  20h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte3:4Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 18 (12.03.2019)

Mardi 12 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    M1 - Gaston Émond9:2M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G2  18h30    M7 - Myriam Arsenault6:6CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G1  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques9:6Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)11:1M6 - Daniel Doucet 
Vers le Haut
Semaine 19 (19.03.2019)

Mardi 19 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)10:2M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  18h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte3:9M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre) 
G1  20h30    M6 - Daniel Doucet8:3Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G2  20h30    M1 - Gaston Émond9:4M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
Vers le Haut
1/4 de finale (26.03.2019)

Mardi 26 Mars 2019
G1  18h30    M1 - Gaston Émond7:3M8 - Richard Jacques 
G2  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)10:2M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G1  20h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)5:6M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G2  20h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)8:3M6 - Daniel Doucet 
Vers le Haut
1/2 finale (02.04.2019)

Mardi 02 Avril 2019
G1  18h30    M1 - Gaston Émond7:6M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G2  18h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)9:2Alexandre Coulombe (M8) 
G1  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques1:0CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4) 
G2  20h30    M5 - Benoit Turcotte0:1M6 - Daniel Doucet 
Vers le Haut
Finale (09.04.2019)

Mardi 09 Avril 2019
G1  18h30    Alexandre Coulombe (M8)0:1M7 - Myriam Arsenault 
G2  18h30    CHAUSSURES DANIE Inc (Lachance M4)1:0M5 - Benoit Turcotte 
G1  20h30    M4 - Sani Manic (Lelièvre)6:8M1 - Gaston Émond 
G2  20h30    M8 - Richard Jacques8:7M6 - Daniel Doucet 
Vers le Haut



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::