Ligue du lundi 2018-2019
Calendrier des matchs iCal export

BLOC_1 (29.10.2018)

Lundi 29 Octobre 2018
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)8:7Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
- 19h45    Contrôle Expert (Émond)6:5DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)5:9Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
Ne jouent pas: Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry), Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)
Vers le Haut
BLOC-2 (05.11.2018)

Lundi 05 Novembre 2018
- 18h30    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)2:9Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
- 18h30    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)6:6Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
- 20h45    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)5:5Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)7:2DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-3 (12.11.2018)

Lundi 12 Novembre 2018
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)9:9Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 18h30    DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé)6:3Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
- 20h45    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)7:6Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 20h45    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)9:5Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-4 (19.11.2018)

Lundi 19 Novembre 2018
- 18h30    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)3:8DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 18h30    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)-:-Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)7:4Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 20h45    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)8:9Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-5 (26.11.2018)

Lundi 26 Novembre 2018
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)8:6Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)1:11Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 20h45    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)8:6DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Contrôle Expert (Émond)7:5Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-6 (03.12.2018)

Lundi 03 Décembre 2018
- 18h30    Contrôle Expert (Émond)7:5Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 18h30    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)9:3DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)10:1Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)8:3Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-7 (10.12.2018)

Lundi 10 Décembre 2018
- 18h30    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)5:9Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)6:3Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
- 20h45    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)8:4DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Contrôle Expert (Émond)4:5Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-8 (17.12.2018)

Lundi 17 Décembre 2018
- 18h30    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)12:4Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
- 18h30    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)5:6Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)8:2Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
- 20h45    Contrôle Expert (Émond)6:2DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-9 (07.01.2019)

Lundi 07 Janvier 2019
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)-:-Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)12:3DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)6:7Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
- 20h45    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)9:4Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-10 (14.01.2019)

Lundi 14 Janvier 2019
- 18h30    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)7:4Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 18h30    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)5:1Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)6:9Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 20h45    DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé)6:12Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-11 (21.01.2019)

Lundi 21 Janvier 2019
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)2:9Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)5:7Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 20h45    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)9:4DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)8:5Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-12 (28.01.2019)

Lundi 28 Janvier 2019
- 18h30    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)4:7DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)5:6Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)10:4Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 20h45    Contrôle Expert (Émond)5:7Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-13 (04.02.2019)

Lundi 04 Février 2019
- 18h30    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)6:3Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)7:2Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
- 20h45    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)7:8Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 20h45    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)7:3DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-14 (11.02.2019)

Lundi 11 Février 2019
- 18h30    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)3:7DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)4:7Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 20h45    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)7:8Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)-:-Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-15 (18.02.2019)

Lundi 18 Février 2019
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)2:5Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)6:11DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)10:2Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
- 20h45    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)-:-Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-16 (25.02.2019)

Lundi 25 Février 2019
- 18h30    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)9:1Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
- 18h30    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)4:6Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
- 20h45    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)6:9Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)7:3DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-17 (04.03.2019)

Lundi 04 Mars 2019
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)11:1Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
- 18h30    DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé)8:3Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 20h45    Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond)7:5Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 20h45    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)11:0Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-18 (11.03.2019)

Lundi 11 Mars 2019
- 18h30    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)9:5DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 18h30    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)6:0Paysagistes BSL (CYR) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)2:8Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 20h45    Contrôle Expert (Émond)3:6Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-19 (18.03.2019)

Lundi 18 Mars 2019
- 18h30    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)4:10Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 18h30    Contrôle Expert (Émond)6:4Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 20h30    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)7:3DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)5:12Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-20, SÉRIES (25.03.2019)

Lundi 25 Mars 2019
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)-:-Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
- 18h30    Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon)-:-Contrôle Expert (Émond) 
- 20h45    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)-:-Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 20h45    DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé)3:8Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-21 SÉRIES (01.04.2019)

Lundi 01 Avril 2019
- 18h30    Paysagistes BSL (CYR)2:8Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
- 18h30    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)7:6DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé) 
- 20h45    Contrôle Expert (Émond)5:8Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé) 
- 20h45    Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif)6:3Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
Vers le Haut
BLOC-22 SÉRIES (08.04.2019)

Lundi 08 Avril 2019
- 18h30    Contrôle Expert (Émond)-:-Plomberie Gérald Leblond (Leblond) 
- 19h30    Matériaux Jean-Guy Dubé (Dubé)0:9Éléctro (1983) Inc. (Tardif) 
- 20h45    Golf Les SAULES (Beck_Henry)-:-Plomberie ROBERT DESCHÊNES (Gagnon) 
Ne jouent pas: DIXIE LEE Rimouski (Bérubé), Paysagistes BSL (CYR)
Vers le Haut



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::